Metropol, Bandar Perda, Bukit Mertajam
Jalan Perda Utara 1, Bandar Perda, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 630,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,453
sqft
RM 433.59
psf
About Metropol
Condominium for Sale
New Project at Bandar Perda Bukit Mertajam
Low unit Duplex Condo in market
Biggest space affordable price
Just only 1% Booking Fee
Free SPA Lawyer Fee
Free Loan Lawyer and Stamp duty
Kindly please contact me Raycent 6***** for more details.
Low unit Duplex Condo in market
Biggest space affordable price
Just only 1% Booking Fee
Free SPA Lawyer Fee
Free Loan Lawyer and Stamp duty
Kindly please contact me Raycent 6***** for more details.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 630,000.
Jalan Perda Utara 1, Bandar Perda, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,453 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.