Mahkota Impian, Alma, Bukit Mertajam
Persiaran Seri Impian, Alma, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 380,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,126
sqft
RM 337
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mahkota Impian
Cheapest Partial Furnished Mahkota Impian Condo Alma Bukit Mertajam
•• BELOW BANK VALUE ••
•• MAHKOTA IMPIAN CONDO @ ALMA BUKIT MERTAJAM ••
•••== CHEAPEST PRICE For SALE ==•••
Property Details :-
----------------------
√ Built Up Area : 1,162 Sqft
√ Bedroom : 3
√ Bathroom : 2
√ Car Park : 2
•• BUILT IN KITCHEN CABINET ••
==========================
•• ASKING PRICE RM380,000 ••
==========================
•• MAHKOTA IMPIAN CONDO @ ALMA BUKIT MERTAJAM ••
•••== CHEAPEST PRICE For SALE ==•••
Property Details :-
----------------------
√ Built Up Area : 1,162 Sqft
√ Bedroom : 3
√ Bathroom : 2
√ Car Park : 2
•• BUILT IN KITCHEN CABINET ••
==========================
•• ASKING PRICE RM380,000 ••
==========================
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 380,000.
Persiaran Seri Impian, Alma, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,126 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.