Twin Arkz, Bukit Jalil
Bukit Jalil Highway Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 930,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
sqft
RM 795
psf
Photos
Map View
About Twin Arkz
Prime location for your new home
Twin Arkz unit available for sale
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
1170 square feet
Partially furnished
Close to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
For viewing arrangements, please contact Chloe at 0***** .
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
1170 square feet
Partially furnished
Close to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
For viewing arrangements, please contact Chloe at 0***** .
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 930,000.
Bukit Jalil Highway Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.