Twin Arkz, Bukit Jalil
Bukit Jalil Highway Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 638,000
1+1
Beds
1
Bath
721
sqft
RM 885
psf
Photos
Map View
About Twin Arkz
Super Value Buy! Studio for Sale!
Hi, I'm Brian, I have plenty of units for SALE/RENT with very competitive pricing. Rest assured, I will provide you my best service and negotiate a great deal for you!
*Owners are most welcome to contact me to list your property.*
Unit Details:-
Size: 721sf
Bedroom: 1+1
Bathroom: 1
Car Park: 1
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Availability: Ready to move-in
Please do not hesitate to contact me, Brian, at +6***** for further enquiries and EXCLUSIVE viewing.
Unit Details:-
Size: 721sf
Bedroom: 1+1
Bathroom: 1
Car Park: 1
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Availability: Ready to move-in
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 638,000.
Bukit Jalil Highway Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 721 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.