The Rosewoodz @ Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil
Jalan 4/155, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 628,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
771
sqft
RM 815
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Rosewoodz @ Bukit Jalil
Totally New Medium Floor 771sq with Balcony
771 sf
facing north
With balcony
No people stay or use before
Totally new since completed till now
no install any lighting or furniture
suitable for those looking for totally new house
nice floor and nice unit number
facing north
With balcony
No people stay or use before
Totally new since completed till now
no install any lighting or furniture
suitable for those looking for totally new house
nice floor and nice unit number
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 628,000.
Jalan 4/155, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 771 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.