Skyluxe On The Park Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil
Jln Jalil Perkasa 1, Off Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 950,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
978
sqft
RM 971
psf
Photos
Map View
About Skyluxe On The Park Bukit Jalil
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Service Residence at Jln Jalil Perkasa 1
Discover your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence is available for sale now. Spanning 978 sqft, the property is situated at Jln Jalil Perkasa 1, Off Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Malaysia. Enjoy convenience with Chillax Music School (0.7 km) and Yes Kids Care Centre (1.1 km) nearby for your children's education. Groceries are a breeze with Jaya Grocer The Tropika (1.2 km) and Neo Siam @ Pavilion Bukit Jalil (1.5 km) close at hand. For shopping enthusiasts, The Link 2 @ Bukit Jalil (0.8 km) offers an array of retail options. Project amenities include a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, multi-purpose hall, and 24-hour security ensuring a safe and vibrant community. This residence is equipped with air conditioning, built-in cabinets, and a lovely balcony for relaxation. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a fantastic property in a prime location. Act fast and make this your new home today!
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Greenery
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jacuzzi
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 950,000.
Jln Jalil Perkasa 1, Off Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 978 sqft.