Mutiara Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil

Jalan Tiara, Mutiara Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,638,000

5+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,400

sqft (land)

RM 683

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200461851
check-small-f
3,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
2,400 sqft land area

About this property

Mutiara Bukit Jalil, Renovated Endlot

FOR SALE Exclusive 3-Storey ENDLOT house
A Rare End Lot with Extra Land & Privacy

-This beautifully positioned 3-storey Semi-D end lot offers generous space, natural lighting, and exceptional privacy - perfect for multi-generation living or families who value
comfort and exclusivity.

A beautiful and well kept house for sale in Bukit Jalil
Minutes to Pavillion
Nice neighbourhood with a small recreational park
Gated and guarded for your added security
Limited houses
Ample of space for a large family

Property Highlights
•3 Storey Endlot with extra side land
•Well kept
5r5b
32x70
Partly Furnished
Must view to appreciate

- Easy access to LRT station, Pavillion & major highways
- Close to schools, shops &
daily amenities
- Peaceful residential enclave

Why This Unit?
- End lot units are limited in supply and consistently in demand due to:

• Larger land value
• Better long-term capital
appreciation
• Higher exclusivity compared
to intermediate units

Please call Flora at 012.. 292..0768 for viewing arrangements