Bukit Jalil

Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,909,000

13,212

sqft

RM 750.00

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106858902
check-small-f
13,212 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 750.00 psf (land)

About this property

Bungalow land for Sale

Nice Bungalow Land For Sales in Bukit Jalil

13,212sf(approx)
Freehold

RM 750psf

Please contact Leslie Leang (REN44245)@ 0***** for viewing arrangement.

Owner Welcome To List
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 9,909,000.
Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]