Residensi Bintang, Bukit Jalil
Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 560,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
802
sqft
RM 698
psf
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Bintang
Residensi Bintang, Bukit Jalil for Sale
Strategic Location in Bukit Jalil!
Contact me for arranging viewing actual units.
Bare unit
802sf
2Bedroom
2bathroom
2 parking
EDUCATION INSTITUTION
- IMU
- APU
- Lai Meng Chinese Primary School
- Tzu Chi International School
AMENITIES
- Bukit Jalil Recreational Park 80-acre park
- Bukit Jalil Golf club, Country Resort & Stadium
- Nearby LRT, Awam Besar, Sri Petaling, Bukit Jalil
-Upcoming mega project KL Wellness City in Bukit Jalil
Welcome to list your property sale or rent, feel free drop me message if you need my favor.
Contact me for arranging viewing actual units.
Bare unit
802sf
2Bedroom
2bathroom
2 parking
EDUCATION INSTITUTION
- IMU
- APU
- Lai Meng Chinese Primary School
- Tzu Chi International School
AMENITIES
- Bukit Jalil Recreational Park 80-acre park
- Bukit Jalil Golf club, Country Resort & Stadium
- Nearby LRT, Awam Besar, Sri Petaling, Bukit Jalil
-Upcoming mega project KL Wellness City in Bukit Jalil
Amenities
Balcony
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 560,000.
Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 802 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.