Pavilion 2 Bukit Jalil City Signature Shop, Bukit Jalil

Jalan Persiaran Jalil 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 16,000,000

8,000

sqft

RM 2,000.00

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 103666966
check-small-f
8,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2,000.00 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Not tenanted

About Pavilion 2 Bukit Jalil City Signature Shop

Corner Shop for Sale Next To Pavilion 2 Mall

Signature Shop Office, Bukit Jalil City- Pavilion 2, Bukit Jalil City, Signature Shop Office- Pavilion, Bukit Jalil
Bukit Jalil City- Pavilion 2, Signature Shop Office

Very Prime Unit
-3sty Corner Unit with Private Lift
-Size 42x70
-Total built-up 8,000 sf

Asking Price RM16Mil Only!!!

BUKIT JALIL CITY is an integrated development consisting of
-Mega Mall of Pavilion Bukit Jalil Mall (Opening by Oct 2021)
-1900 units of condominiums,
-158 units of Shop-Offices and
-4star Hotel.

There are more than 25,000 households within 3km radius. And more upcoming projects are on the way. Suitable for F&B, showroom, clinic, boutique, beauty salon and etc

I am a specialist in this area and have done more than 10 sub sales transactions here. I Will bring you to all units available to suits your investment or needs

Call or WhatsApp
0***** CARSON LAI
Let me give you a full Tour to understand this exciting project.

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Showcase Properties - Damansara Perdana

FAQs
The selling price is RM 16,000,000.
Jalan Persiaran Jalil 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.