Paraiso Residence @ The Earth, Bukit Jalil
Jalan Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 560,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
960
sqft
RM 583
psf
Photos
Map View
About Paraiso Residence @ The Earth
Paraiso Unit For Sale, Condo Bukit Jalil Dijual, LRT nearby
Paraiso Unit For Sale, Condo Bukit Jalil Dijual, LRT nearby
Size : 960 sqft
3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
Carpark : 2
Partially Furnished
For Sale : RM560,000
Nearby transportation: Awan Besar (LRT), Alam Sutera (LRT), Muhibbah (LRT)
Kindly Contact / Whatsapp:-
Ann Wai , 0*****
ONE MAKER Realty (REN34419)
Size : 960 sqft
3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
Carpark : 2
Partially Furnished
For Sale : RM560,000
Kindly Contact / Whatsapp:-
Ann Wai , 0*****
ONE MAKER Realty (REN34419)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 560,000.
Jalan Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 960 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.