Paragon Heights, Taman Impian Indah, Bukit Jalil

Jalan Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 1,270,000

5

Beds

5

Baths

1,870

sqft (land)

RM 679.14

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2007
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501364462

About Paragon Heights

Paragon Heights Bukit Jalil 3 Sty House Kitchen Extend Dry Wet Kitchen

Paragon Height Bukit Jalil 3 Sty House For Sale
Kitchen Full Reno , Dry Wet Kitchen Kitchen Cabinet
Well Kept and Well Maintained Gated & Guarded

Prime location near Pavilion Bukit Jalil, Tzu Chi School, and Bukit Jalil Park. Gated, low-density community with excellent connectivity, family-friendly amenities, and future Wellness Centre potential.

Near Pavilion Bukit Jalil, Tzu Chi School, and Bukit Jalil Park
Direct Access to Technology Park Malaysia (TPM)
Deluxe Fully Aluminium Autogate

======================
Asking Price: RM 1270000
======================

Property Details:
- Land Area: 22' x 85'
- Built-Up: 3,388 sq. ft.
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Non Bumi
- Gated & Guarded Community

Nearby Amenities:
- Pavilion Bukit Jalil (shopping and entertainment)
- Tzu Chi International School
- Retail shops, restaurants, IMU & APU
- Clinics and hospitals for healthcare needs

Interested? Contact Me Now!

Kho Chng Guan (REN 08689)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
016**227**6722
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown