Mutiara Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil

Mutiara Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,650,000

3+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 1,000.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501361522
check-small-f
3,300 sqft floor area

About Mutiara Bukit Jalil

Best Deal 3 Storey Terrace Mutiara Bukit Jalil

Owner Are Welcome To Listing
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
WTS
3 Storey Superlink
Mutiara Bukit Jalil

- Intermediate unit
- Freehold
- Size: 22'x75' sqft
- Built up: Approx 3300sqft
- 5+1 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
- Renovated
- Gated guarded

Asking Price: RM1.65mil

欢迎屋主委托
Serious Buyer Welcome For Viewing
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
Dlynie Ooi|SCVT REN 55840

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,650,000.
Mutiara Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]