Kiara Residence (Residensi Kiara Jalil 1), Bukit Jalil
Jalan 3/155 Jalan Perwira 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 499,999
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,050
sqft
RM 476.19
psf
Photos
Map View
About Kiara Residence (Residensi Kiara Jalil 1)
Affordable Bukit Jalil Condo Under 500k Close to LRT
Kiara Residence Bukit Jalil (Proximity to Awan Besar LRT)
* Leasehold
* 1050 sqf
* 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Prime Location
* 2 Car Park
* Selling Price: RM499k
EUM Realty Sdn Bhd
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Sherene Goh 011.164...76876
Owner welcome to list too
* Leasehold
* 1050 sqf
* 3 Rooms 2 Bathrooms
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Prime Location
* 2 Car Park
* Selling Price: RM499k
EUM Realty Sdn Bhd
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Sherene Goh 011.164...76876
Owner welcome to list too
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Covered car park
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 499,999.
Jalan 3/155 Jalan Perwira 1, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,050 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.