Jalil Sutera, Bukit Jalil (Freehold), Jalil Sutera, Bukit Jalil
Jalil Sutera,Bukit Jalil, Jalil Sutera, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,830,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,350
sqft (land)
RM 546
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Jalil Sutera, Bukit Jalil (Freehold)
Move In Condition,2.5 Storey Superlink House, Jalil Sutera@Bukit Jalil
2.5 Storey Superlink House , Jalil Sutera @ Bukit Jalil
• Type: 2.5 Storey Superlink House
• Tenure : Freehold
• Land Area : 23 x 80
• Built Up: Aprx 3350sf
• Bedroom: 4 + 1
• Bathroom: 5
• Move In Condition/Fully Furnished/Renovated
• Quiet Peaceful Environment
• Low Density
• Gated & Guarded (Security is Very Tight)
• Few Unit Available, Viewing Anytime
• Direct Owner (我直接対屋主)
• Walking Distance To Lai Meng School
• Selling Price : From RM1.83mil (Many Units On Hand,Welcome Viewing)
Kindly Contact: CK YEE 016.601,2080 For More Info/Viewing
• Type: 2.5 Storey Superlink House
• Tenure : Freehold
• Land Area : 23 x 80
• Built Up: Aprx 3350sf
• Bedroom: 4 + 1
• Bathroom: 5
• Move In Condition/Fully Furnished/Renovated
• Quiet Peaceful Environment
• Low Density
• Gated & Guarded (Security is Very Tight)
• Few Unit Available, Viewing Anytime
• Direct Owner (我直接対屋主)
• Walking Distance To Lai Meng School
Kindly Contact: CK YEE 016.601,2080 For More Info/Viewing
Amenities
Balcony
Garage
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Business centre
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,830,000.