Bukit Jalil, Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil

Jalil Perkasa, Bukit Jalil, Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,680,000

7+1

Beds

4

Baths

2,808

sqft (land)

RM 954

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501072437
check-small-f
3,800 sqft floor area

About Bukit Jalil

Spacious 24x117 3-Storey Residence, 7R 4B Esplanad Bukit Jalil

Esplanad - Bukit Jalil
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

FOR SALE - RM 2,680,000
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Ample Parking Space
Extremely Large Land !!

~ 3 Storey Terrace House
~ 24 x 117 sf Land Area
~ Kitchen Fully Extended
~ Ready to Move In
~ 7 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
~ 1 Balcony Room
~ Total Built Up of 3,800 sf
~ Well Maintained
* Attractive Backyard Fencing
* Spacious Parking in Front
~ Open Facing

Viewing Arrangements:
Please call Bryan Choo 0***** for inquiries !

Bryan Choo (REN 34618)
0*****
www.h*****

PROPERTY WANTED - Owners are welcome to call, we have ready buyers and tenants.

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,680,000.
Jalil Perkasa, Bukit Jalil, Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,800 sqft.