Bukit Jalil, Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil
Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,000,000
8+2
Beds
7
Baths
6,057
sqft (land)
RM 825.49
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Jalil
Esplanade Bungalows in Bukit Jalil
Discover this stunning 3-storey bungalow in Bukit Jalil, available for sale at an incredible price of RM5.5 million!
Taman Esplanade offers a spacious and beautifully designed bungalow that must be seen to be believed!
- Land area: 6057 sq ft
- Build-up area: 6500 sq ft
- Fully renovated
- 8 bedrooms
- 7 bathrooms
- 2 maid rooms and a store room
- Freehold property
- Gated and guarded community
- Low density living
For inquiries, please contact:
Nick Sim
0*****
- Land area: 6057 sq ft
- Build-up area: 6500 sq ft
- Fully renovated
- 8 bedrooms
- 7 bathrooms
- 2 maid rooms and a store room
- Freehold property
- Gated and guarded community
- Low density living
For inquiries, please contact:
Nick Sim
0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,000,000.
Taman Esplanad, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 6,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.