Apartment Sri Rakyat, Bukit Jalil
Jalan 14/155C, Bandar Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 250,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
660
sqft
RM 379
psf
Photos
Map View
About Apartment Sri Rakyat
Low Depo & Cash Back can be arrange, Freehold Below Market.
Sri Rakyat Apartment @ Bukit Jalil
- Build Up : 667 sqft
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 2
- More than 10 units for SALE/RENT !!
- Nice location for investment and own stay
- Basic / Renovated unit available
- Freehold , Strata Title
Contact Austin Now at O17-53O79 33
Many units with different views are available.
OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES
BEST SERVICE IS MY ASSURANCE
*DISCLAIMER
Pictures shown may not be the actual unit to protect owner's and tenant's privacy*
110906
- Build Up : 667 sqft
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 2
- More than 10 units for SALE/RENT !!
- Nice location for investment and own stay
- Basic / Renovated unit available
- Freehold , Strata Title
Contact Austin Now at O17-53O79 33
Many units with different views are available.
OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES
BEST SERVICE IS MY ASSURANCE
*DISCLAIMER
110906
Common facilities
Playground
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 250,000.
Jalan 14/155C, Bandar Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 660 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.