Adenium, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang, Bukit Beruntung

Jalan Adenium 6, Prima Beruntung, Anggerik, Mawar, Iris, Bunga Raya, Inai, Teratai, Dahlia, Jejarum, Semarak, Bunga Kertas, Tulip, Tanjung, Cempaka, Teluki, Kasturi, Seroja, Terlpot, Bakawali, Kemboja, Widuri, Kesumba, Bukit Sentosa, Bukit Beruntung, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 458,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 381.67

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501245463
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area

About Adenium, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang

Good Condition & New Phase 2 Storey Terrace Call Echo For Viewing

House For Sale - Adenium, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang

====Property Detail====

- 2 Storey Terrace
- ⁠ Intermediate
- ⁠Freehold
- ⁠20x60 sqft
- ⁠4 Bedroom
- ⁠3 Bathroom
- ⁠Partly Furnished
- ⁠Kitchen Cabinet
- ⁠TV Cabinet
- ⁠Aircond, Wardrobe, Bed & Bed Frame, Waterheater, Sofa, Washing Machine, Refrigerator, Fan & Light
- ⁠Car Porch All Floor Tiles & Awning

Asking Price : RM458k Nego
=============================

REQUIREMENT :

- 3% Booking Deposit ( Fully Refundable if Loan is Not Approved)
- 7% When Signing SPA
- Total Down Payment 10%
- Loan And Lawyer Provided
- EPF Withdrawal Acceptable
- Government Loan Acceptable (LPPSA)

=============================

Interested Please Contact Echo Kong 016, 230 1176 For Viewing Appoinment & More Information

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy