Taman Bukit Melaka, Bukit Baru
Taman Bukit Melaka, Bukit Baru, Melaka
RM 2,400,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
7,228
sqft (land)
RM 332.04
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Bukit Melaka
Luxury Freehold Double Storey Bungalow For Sale @ Bukit Baru Melaka
Melaka Subsale.
Taman Sentosa, 75150 Bukit Baru, Melaka
Double Storey Bungalow
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Land Area: 7,228 sqft
Built-up: Approx. 4,000 sqft
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Intermediate Lot With Wide Compound Area
Extended Kitchen Area
Separate Wet & Dry Kitchen
Auto Gate Installed
Air Conditioning
Plaster Ceiling Finishing
North West Facing
Spacious living environment with generous outdoor space
Located in a peaceful residential area with easy access to Melaka town, schools, shops, and daily conveniences.
* RM 2,400,000
* RM 2,400,000
* RM 2,400,000
*** For further detail/viewing please call:
Vinc Pheng [ REN 37850 ]
Contact No: 0*****
Disclaimer: To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it might not be the actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing. Thanks.
Taman Sentosa, 75150 Bukit Baru, Melaka
Double Storey Bungalow
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Land Area: 7,228 sqft
Built-up: Approx. 4,000 sqft
5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Intermediate Lot With Wide Compound Area
Extended Kitchen Area
Separate Wet & Dry Kitchen
Auto Gate Installed
Air Conditioning
Plaster Ceiling Finishing
North West Facing
Spacious living environment with generous outdoor space
* RM 2,400,000
* RM 2,400,000
* RM 2,400,000
*** For further detail/viewing please call: