Riveria City, Brickfields
Jalan Tebing, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur
RM 610,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
650
sqft
RM 938.46
psf
Photos
Map View
About Riveria City
The next thriving destination after bangsar south
Phase 1 has been completely sold out, providing a 10% return on investment.
New opportunities are on the horizon - Phase 2 is now open, presenting even more choices.
Location? A prime spot in kuala lumpur - kl sentral, linked to all transport hubs.
- 1 station to mid valley
- 2 stations to bbcc
- 3 stations to pnb 118
- 4 stations to bangsar south
- 5 stations to klcc/trx
The steam boom pipi tod project provides multinational job opportunities. Within walking distance are global corporations such as banks, insurance firms, international companies, google, meta, and others.
Simple move-in process, with all legal fees included, hassle-free, and complimentary gifts available.
Reach out to us today to access this distinctive location and discover exceptional value.
- 1 station to mid valley
- 2 stations to bbcc
- 3 stations to pnb 118
- 4 stations to bangsar south
- 5 stations to klcc/trx