Palm Court Condominium, Brickfields
- Jalan Sultan Abdul Samad, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,119
sqft
RM 402
psf
Photos
Map View
About Palm Court Condominium
Palm Court Condominium Brickfields For Sale
# A strategically located condominium in matured area of Brickfields
# Partially furnished and cleanly maintained unit
# Contact me for a viewing appointment.
# Partially furnished and cleanly maintained unit
# Contact me for a viewing appointment.
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Common facilities
24-hour security
Retail stores
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 450,000.
- Jalan Sultan Abdul Samad, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,119 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.