Pelindung Indah, Kampung Pelindung, Beserah
Taman Pelindung Indah, Kampung Pelindung, Beserah, Pahang
View to Offer
RM 620,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
6,413
sqft (land)
RM 97
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Pelindung Indah
4 Bedroom Bungalow in Taman Pelindung Indah, Beserah
DETAILS
-Freehold
-Rezab Melayu
-Luas Rumah: 6413sqft
-4 bilik, 3 bilik air
-Dapur basah & Dapur kering yang dipanjangkan
-Lantai sepenuhnya bertile
Kemudahan:-
- 600 m Surau Pelindung (Al-Hidayah)
- 850 m SK Beserah
- 1.1 km Maahad Tahfiz Darul Ulum Al-Basriyah
- 1.2 km Petron Beserah
- 1.3 km PDM Mart Beserah
- 1.4 km Masjid Jamek Beserah
- 2.2 km Klinik Kesihatan Beserah
- 2.4 km Pantai Batu Hitam
- 3.1 km Pantai Beserah
- 7.4 km Bandar Kuantan
-Freehold
-Rezab Melayu
-Luas Rumah: 6413sqft
-4 bilik, 3 bilik air
-Dapur basah & Dapur kering yang dipanjangkan
-Lantai sepenuhnya bertile
Kemudahan:-
- 600 m Surau Pelindung (Al-Hidayah)
- 850 m SK Beserah
- 1.1 km Maahad Tahfiz Darul Ulum Al-Basriyah
- 1.2 km Petron Beserah
- 1.3 km PDM Mart Beserah
- 1.4 km Masjid Jamek Beserah
- 2.2 km Klinik Kesihatan Beserah
- 2.4 km Pantai Batu Hitam
- 3.1 km Pantai Beserah
- 7.4 km Bandar Kuantan
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Taman Pelindung Indah, Kampung Pelindung, Beserah, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.