Kempas Apartment, Genting Highlands, Bentong
Genting View Resort, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang
View to Offer
RM 385,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
840
sqft
RM 458
psf
Photos
Map View
About Kempas Apartment
Kempas Apartment Genting View Resort 2 Rooms unit type for sales
For sales
Kempas Apartment, Genting View Resort
Block A, level 14
Freehold non-Bumi
Type B, 2 rooms 2 baths
Size : 840 sqft
Balcony , partial Furnished
Current status : Vacant
address :
Kempas Apartment
A1-14-07
Genting View Resort,
10km, Genting Highlands, 69000 Pahang.
Kempas Apartment, Genting View Resort
Block A, level 14
Freehold non-Bumi
Type B, 2 rooms 2 baths
Size : 840 sqft
Balcony , partial Furnished
Current status : Vacant
address :
Kempas Apartment
A1-14-07
Genting View Resort,
10km, Genting Highlands, 69000 Pahang.
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 385,000.
Genting View Resort, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 840 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.