Golden Hills Resort (Amber Court Apartment), Genting Highlands, Bentong
Jalan Ion Delemen, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang
RM 220,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,214
sqft
RM 181
psf
Photos
Map View
About Golden Hills Resort (Amber Court Apartment)
Great location
* Refreshing holiday, quiet, cool & windy environment 18-25.C
* walking distant to new launch Elemen @ genting highlands with world class standards
* 5 min to 1ST World Hotel & Casino Genting
* For more info. pls call Isaac Tee 012# 353 # 7780
* 5 min to 1ST World Hotel & Casino Genting
* For more info. pls call Isaac Tee 012# 353 # 7780
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 220,000.
Jalan Ion Delemen, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,214 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.