Permaipura Golf Country Club, Bedong

Lot 2536, Permaipura Golf Country Club, Bedong, Kedah

RM 164,260

8,213

sqft

RM 20

psf

Property details

check-small-f
Bungalow Land for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 101090311
check-small-f
8,213 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 20.00 psf (land)

About this property

Bungalow land for Sale inside golf resort

Bungalow facing bungalow. Corner lot
Bungalow land inside the Golf course
RM20psf
interest call Girlie Lee 0***** Agent specialize bungalow land
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

NEW BOB REALTY SDN BHD [ EPM (1) 0011/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 164,260.
Lot 2536, Permaipura Golf Country Club, Bedong, Kedah.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

NEW BOB REALTY SDN BHD [ EPM (1) 0011/1 ]