The Clovers, Taman Sri Bayan, Bayan Lepas
12836 Jalan Merbah, Taman Sri Bayan, Bayan Lepas, Penang
Negotiable
RM 850,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,598
sqft
RM 531.91
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Clovers
Huge Layout
Project Name: The Clover (Garden Ville), Sungai Ara
Sale / Rent: For Sale
Built-up Area: 1,598 sqft
Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 Storeroom
Carpark: 2 Units
Furnishing: Bare
Asking Price: RM 850,000
ETHAN FOO | 0*****
Property Consultant 房产顾问
Services 服务:
Industrial / Commercial / Residential
工业 / 商业 / 住宅产业
Action 咨询:
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Sale / Rent: For Sale
Built-up Area: 1,598 sqft
Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 Storeroom
Carpark: 2 Units
Furnishing: Bare
Asking Price: RM 850,000
ETHAN FOO | 0*****
Property Consultant 房产顾问
Services 服务:
Industrial / Commercial / Residential
工业 / 商业 / 住宅产业
Action 咨询:
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 850,000.
12836 Jalan Merbah, Taman Sri Bayan, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,598 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.