Taman Bukit Kecil, Taman Sri Nibong, Bayan Lepas
Jalan Bukit Kecil 1, Taman Sri Nibong, Bayan Lepas, Penang
Negotiable
RM 300,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
710
sqft
RM 423
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Bukit Kecil
Taman Bukit Kecil Apartment, Sungai Nibong, Renovated & Furnished
[GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY] Taman Bukit Kecil Apartment at Sungai Nibong IS UP FOR SALE! ! !
Property Details:
- High Floor || 高楼层
- Renovated & Fully Furnished || 全家私和有装修
- Built-up Area: 840 SQ.FT || 建筑面积:840 平方尺
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms || 3房间,2浴室
- No Fixed Carpark || 没有固定停车位
- Well Maintained Unit || 屋况良好
- Balcony Facing North East || 阳台向东北
Selling at RM300,000 (Negotiable)
For more information or to schedule a private viewing, feel free to contact me anytime:
须知更多详情或预约看房,欢迎随时联系我。
Edwin Ng: 0*****
Property Owners Are Welcome to List With Me
If you have a property available for sale or rent, feel free to get in touch.
I’ll do my best to source suitable buyers or tenants for you. Thanks
Property Details:
- High Floor || 高楼层
- Renovated & Fully Furnished || 全家私和有装修
- Built-up Area: 840 SQ.FT || 建筑面积:840 平方尺
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms || 3房间,2浴室
- No Fixed Carpark || 没有固定停车位
- Well Maintained Unit || 屋况良好
- Balcony Facing North East || 阳台向东北
Selling at RM300,000 (Negotiable)
须知更多详情或预约看房,欢迎随时联系我。
Edwin Ng: 0*****
Property Owners Are Welcome to List With Me
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal