Queens Residences Q2 @ Queens Waterfront, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 1,180,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
950
sqft
RM 1,242
psf
Photos
Map View
About Queens Residences Q2 @ Queens Waterfront
Premium Furnishing High Floor Seaview at Q2
Queens residence Q2
• 950 sq ft
• high floor facing queensbay
• 3bed 2bath
• 2 carpark side by side in front of lift
• tower A near Q1. Unit near lift
All fully furnished and renovated, costed around RM100k
• induction hob and hood
• fridge
• 4 inverter air cond
• 2 heater boiler
• premium high quality mattress, sofa and dining from kinsen
• custom made wardrobe and dressing
• washer and dryer
• 65" smart tv (living)
• 42" android tv (masterbed)
• Time fiber 200mbps (INCLUDED)
RENT: RM4800 (current tenancy ends at 31 Aug)
SALE: RM1.18M
If interested, please Whatsapp me at: Michelle +6*****
• 950 sq ft
• high floor facing queensbay
• 3bed 2bath
• 2 carpark side by side in front of lift
• tower A near Q1. Unit near lift
All fully furnished and renovated, costed around RM100k
• induction hob and hood
• fridge
• 4 inverter air cond
• 2 heater boiler
• custom made wardrobe and dressing
• washer and dryer
• 65" smart tv (living)
• 42" android tv (masterbed)
• Time fiber 200mbps (INCLUDED)
RENT: RM4800 (current tenancy ends at 31 Aug)
SALE: RM1.18M
If interested, please Whatsapp me at: Michelle +6*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,180,000.