QuayWest Residence, Bayan Lepas
Persiaran Bayan Indah, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 1,450,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,000
sqft
RM 725
psf
Photos
Map View
About QuayWest Residence
Free Legal Fee Direct Seaview Quaywest Duplex 2000sf 3cp Queensbay
~~REAL ADVERTISEMENT~~
[ Facing Direct SEAVIEW ]
BEST UNIT ON HAND
Quaywest residence Duplex 2000sf - 3 carparks - 2 Private lift
P/s:
NO Stamping Duty
NO Legal fee
NO Agent fees
~ Cheapest unit on hand ~
* Show Unit available for viewing by appointment
* Price @ Rm1,450,000 Only
* New High-end Lifestyle Condo
* Full nice condo facilities
* Fully Extended
* Freehold
* 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
* 3 car park
* 2 Private lift
* Super Low down payment
* Infinity Pool with Panoramic Seaview
* Fully Renovated & Furnished @ RM1.7mil only
Kindly contact Ashley 0***** for viewing arrangement
~ Cheapest unit on hand ~
* Show Unit available for viewing by appointment
* Price @ Rm1,450,000 Only
* New High-end Lifestyle Condo
* Full nice condo facilities
* Fully Extended
* Freehold
* 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
* 3 car park
* 2 Private lift
* Super Low down payment
* Infinity Pool with Panoramic Seaview
* Fully Renovated & Furnished @ RM1.7mil only
Kindly contact Ashley 0***** for viewing arrangement
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value