Emerald Residence, Bayan Lepas
Jalan Teluk Kumbar, Bayan Lepas, Penang
RM 439,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,183
sqft
RM 371
psf
Photos
Map View
About Emerald Residence
No Agent Fee with Complimentary Legal Fees
– 3 Bedroom
– 2 Bathroom
– Serene Community
* ZERO DOWNPAYMENT
* NO COST FOR SPA & LOAN LEGAL FEES AND STAMP DUTY
* MOT SUBSIDY
* TWO FREE CAR PARKS
* COMPLIMENTARY 2 YEAR MAINTENANCE FEE
* NO AGENT CHARGES
For Viewing Please Contact Susanze
– 2 Bathroom
– Serene Community
* ZERO DOWNPAYMENT
* NO COST FOR SPA & LOAN LEGAL FEES AND STAMP DUTY
* MOT SUBSIDY
* TWO FREE CAR PARKS
* COMPLIMENTARY 2 YEAR MAINTENANCE FEE
* NO AGENT CHARGES
For Viewing Please Contact Susanze
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 439,000.
Jalan Teluk Kumbar, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,183 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.