Mahsuri Apartment, Bayan Baru
Lorong Mahsuri 12, Bayan Baru, Penang
Negotiable
RM 348,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
850
sqft
RM 409
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mahsuri Apartment
Mahsuri Apartment For Sale @ Low Floor Unit in Setiawangsa
FOR SALE | Mahsuri Apartment, Setiawangsa
Freehold Apartment | Low Floor Unit | Gated & Guarded
* Unit is located near the guard house (Convenient access in/out)
==================================
$ Asking Price : RM 348,000 Negotiable
==================================
- Strategically situated in Setiawangsa, close to daily amenities, schools, mosques, eateries, and easy access to main roads.
Property Details:
- Freehold, Non-Bumi lot
- Build up : 850 sqft
- Low floor unit
- 2 Bedrooms + 1 Extra Room
- 1 Bathroom + 1 Toilet
- Unit is nearby guard house (Convenient access in/out)
- 24-hour gated & guarded apartment
- Established residential community
- Searching for an affordable residence in a tranquil and developed area?
- This Mahsuri Apartment unit is ideal for personal use, perfect for small families looking for a practical home in Setiawangsa.
==================================
$ Asking Price : RM 348,000 Negotiable
PM me for viewing / full details / best deal negotiation
联系我们了解更多优惠详情并安排参观预约
- Andy Wong : 019 – 288 - 9512 (REN 44874)
- Angie Wong : 012 – 2212 - 750 (REN 17467)
==================================
* Owners are welcome to reach out to us for selling or renting out your property *
Residential | Shop | Office | Warehouse & Factory | Land
* 欢迎业主来联系,出租或出售您的产业*
住宅 | 商铺 | 办公室 | 仓库及工厂 | 土地
Freehold Apartment | Low Floor Unit | Gated & Guarded