Arena Residence, Bayan Baru
Jalan Mahsuri Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru, Penang
RM 698,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,250
sqft
RM 558
psf
Photos
Map View
About Arena Residence
Arena Residence Fully Furnished Worth Buy Unit at Bayan Baru for Sale
Arena Residence at Bayan Baru
Built-up Area: 1,300 sq.ft.
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Car Park: 2
Condition: Fully furnished & renovated
Location: Prime area near hypermarket, morning market, hospital and F&B outlets
Well-maintained unit, move-in ready
Selling Price: RM730,000 Only
For more info and viewing arrangement, please kindly call or whatsapp
Alice Teoh 018~464 5688
Built-up Area: 1,300 sq.ft.
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Car Park: 2
Condition: Fully furnished & renovated
Well-maintained unit, move-in ready
Selling Price: RM730,000 Only
Alice Teoh 018~464 5688
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 698,000.
Jalan Mahsuri Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,250 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.