Taman Tasik Indah, Taman Tasik Indah Mewah, Batu

Jalan Tasik Indah 2, Taman Tasik Indah Mewah, Batu, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,500,000

6

Beds

6

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 852.27

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 25 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500966767
check-small-f
2,280 sqft floor area

About Taman Tasik Indah

Endlot 3 Storey Terrace Taman Tasik Indah Jalan Ipoh to Sell

Taman Tasik Indah, 3 Storey, Endlot, Well Kept, Gated and Guarded

Taman Tasik Indah @ Jalan Ipoh

- 3 Storey
- Leasehold
- 22 x 80
- 6Room 6Bathromm
- Well Kept
- Endlot
- Gated and Guarded
- Facing South

Asking Price RM1.5m

For more information and viewing arrangement 
Please contact
016*6696653 Chong
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,500,000.
Jalan Tasik Indah 2, Taman Tasik Indah Mewah, Batu, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,280 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]