Duta Tropika, Batu

Lingkungan Dutamas, Duta Tropika, Batu, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,500,000

5+1

Beds

6

Baths

2,000

sqft (land)

RM 2,250.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500828686
check-small-f
4,300 sqft floor area

About Duta Tropika

Duta Tropika for Sales

Duta Tropika for Sales
Terrace
LA 2000 sqft
BU 4300 sqft
5+1 bedrooms
Fully Furnished

*Owners are welcome to list with us for sales & rental.
For more info & viewing arrangement , kindly contact:

TEOH YIE HAO
whatsapp/wechat: +6*****
email: t*****@*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD

FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,500,000.
Lingkungan Dutamas, Duta Tropika, Batu, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 4,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD