Sea front land, Rengit, Batu Pahat
Jalan kampung parit Hailam, Rengit, Batu Pahat, Johor
RM 5,227,200
348,480
sqft
RM 15.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sea front land
Sea side land for Sale
Can do private beach
1.8 km to Jalan Pontian
28 km to Ayer Hitam
88 km to Tuas check points
98 km to Johor Bahru
1.8 km to Jalan Pontian
28 km to Ayer Hitam
88 km to Tuas check points
98 km to Johor Bahru
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 5,227,200.
Jalan kampung parit Hailam, Rengit, Batu Pahat, Johor.
348,480 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.