Bandar Putera Indah Maple, Bandar Putera Indah, Batu Pahat

Bandar Putera Indah, Batu Pahat, Johor

RM 595,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 386

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500065011
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Bandar Putera Indah Maple

Available: 4 Bedroom 2-Story Terrace House in Bandar Putera Indah

Find your ideal home today! This beautiful 2-story terrace house is now on the market, featuring 4 roomy bedrooms and 4 contemporary bathrooms, all within a spacious 2000 sqft layout. Situated in the lively Bandar Putera Indah, Batu Pahat, Johor, this residence is ideal for families looking for both comfort and convenience. Benefit from the close proximity to key amenities, with Tadika Khalifah Bitara Putera Indah located just 1.2 km away and HQ Hidayah Educare only 1.3 km distant. With easy access to local shops, dining options, and recreational facilities, this home provides everything necessary for a rewarding lifestyle. Don’t let this remarkable chance to acquire a lovely property in a desirable area slip away. Arrange a viewing today and make this house your new abode!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value