Vivo Executive Apartment, Batu Kawan
Batu Kawan, Penang
RM 415,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
830
sqft
RM 500
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vivo Executive Apartment
Under Market Price
Property Type: Executive Apartment
Project: Vivo Executive Apartment
Built-up Area: 830 sq.ft.
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Car Parks: 2
Selling or renting your unit?
We have interested buyers and tenants ready.
Feel free to call / SMS / email / WhatsApp me — I’m pleased to assist you professionally.
另外,若您需要在任何地区买 / 卖 / 租 产业,随时欢迎联系我,我很乐意为您服务。
Project: Vivo Executive Apartment
Built-up Area: 830 sq.ft.
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Car Parks: 2
Selling or renting your unit?
We have interested buyers and tenants ready.
另外,若您需要在任何地区买 / 卖 / 租 产业,随时欢迎联系我,我很乐意为您服务。
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 415,000.
Batu Kawan, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 830 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.