Vivo Executive Apartment, Batu Kawan
Lebuhraya Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang
Negotiable
RM 350,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
730
sqft
RM 479
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vivo Executive Apartment
Priced Below Market Value, A Great Investment
In just 10 minutes, you can access all essential amenities:
- To penang bridge
- To bank, hospital
- To coffee bean, starbucks, kfc, mc donald
*Owners are warmly invited to call / sms / email / whatsapp me for selling or renting out your unit, we have interested buyers and tenants. We hope to assist you.*
Pictures shown in this advertisement are for illustration purposes only.
图片仅供艺术印象使用
另外,若您要买/卖/租任何地区的产业,欢迎和我联系。
- To penang bridge
- To bank, hospital
- To coffee bean, starbucks, kfc, mc donald
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 350,000.
Lebuhraya Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 730 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.