Vertu Resort, Aspen Vision City, Batu Kawan
Lebuhraya Bandar Cassia, Aspen Vision City, Batu Kawan, Penang
Negotiable
RM 850,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,290
sqft
RM 659
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vertu Resort
A single bag can be relocating at Batu Kawan.
Vertu Resort @ Batu Kawan | Ideal Location Living
Experience a contemporary lifestyle in one of Batu Kawan’s most advantageous locations!
Excellent Location
• Just 2 minutes to IKEA Batu Kawan
• 5 minutes to Jaya Grocer
• 5 minutes to High Performance Schools
• 3 minutes access to 2nd Penang Bridge
• 3 minutes to North-South Highway Toll
Why Opt for Vertu Resort?
• Thoughtfully designed modern residence
• Convenient access to Penang Island & mainland
• Encircled by amenities & an expanding township
Perfect for personal residence or investment!
Interested? Contact Ms Cyndi. 0*****
Excellent Location
• Just 2 minutes to IKEA Batu Kawan
• 5 minutes to Jaya Grocer
• 5 minutes to High Performance Schools
• 3 minutes access to 2nd Penang Bridge
• 3 minutes to North-South Highway Toll
Why Opt for Vertu Resort?
• Thoughtfully designed modern residence
• Convenient access to Penang Island & mainland
• Encircled by amenities & an expanding township
Perfect for personal residence or investment!
Interested? Contact Ms Cyndi. 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 850,000.
Lebuhraya Bandar Cassia, Aspen Vision City, Batu Kawan, Penang.