Sensasi @ Utropolis, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan
Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang
RM 480,000
2+1
Beds
2
Baths
726
sqft
RM 661
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sensasi @ Utropolis
Exciting Utropolis 726sf Semi-Furnished with 2 Carparks @ Batu Kawan
Highlights:-
- Area 726 sqft.
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms.
- 2 Carparks
- Semi-Furnished
- Features a range of amenities exclusively for Residents.
- High-end residential resort condominium in the Utropolis Batu Kawan Area
- Numerous cafes, restaurants, and Jaya Grocer in close proximity
ASKING PRICE : RM 480k ONLY !!!
Thank you!
For viewing, please WhatsApp or Call me : -
Louis Chuah (REN74783)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
- Area 726 sqft.
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms.
- 2 Carparks
- Semi-Furnished
- Features a range of amenities exclusively for Residents.
ASKING PRICE : RM 480k ONLY !!!
Thank you!
For viewing, please WhatsApp or Call me : -
Louis Chuah (REN74783)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 480,000.
Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 726 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.