Eden Seaview Condominium, Batu Ferringhi

Jalan Sungai Satu, Batu Ferringhi, Penang

RM 380,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

995

sqft

RM 382

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105418681
check-small-f
995 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 381.91 psf (floor)

About Eden Seaview Condominium

Seaview Condominium at Batu Ferringhi Uplands International School

995sf
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
1 car park
Seaview and Poolview
Fully Renovated
Fully Furnished
Freehold
RM 380,000

Pls Call Amos 0***** for more details or viewing arrangement
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

private-garden-o

Private garden

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CBD Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 380,000.
Jalan Sungai Satu, Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 995 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CBD Properties Sdn. Bhd.