Desa Mar Vista, Batu Ferringhi
1 Jalan Batu Ferringhi, Batu Ferringhi, Penang
Negotiable
RM 365,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
828
sqft
RM 441
psf
Photos
Map View
About Desa Mar Vista
Mar Vista For Sale, Batu Ferringhi, Ocean View
*** For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact Ms Quah @ 012_401_4498
- Situated in Batu Ferringhi
- Completely Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- Ocean View
- 2 Parking Spaces
- Price is Negotiable
- Situated in Batu Ferringhi
- Completely Furnished
- Fully Renovated
- Ocean View
- 2 Parking Spaces
- Price is Negotiable
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jacuzzi
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 365,000.
1 Jalan Batu Ferringhi, Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 828 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.