Batu Ferringhi 4 Storey Terrace For Sales, Batu Ferringhi
Changkat Ria, Batu Ferringhi, Penang
RM 1,680,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 862
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Batu Ferringhi 4 Storey Terrace For Sales
Stunning 3 Bedroom 4-Storey Terraced House at Batu Ferringhi
Discover your dream home! This exquisite 4-storey terraced house is now available for sale, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfectly designed for modern living.
Located in the sought-after area of Batu Feringghi, Changkat Ria, Penang, this property boasts an impressive size of 3300 sqft.
With easy access to local shops, restaurants, and recreational facilities, this home is perfect for families and individuals alike.
Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a beautiful property in a vibrant community. Act now and make this house your home today!
Selling Price RM1,680,000
Please contact or WhatsApp Mark Neoh 0***** For arrange Viewing.
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR ( BUY / SELL / RENT)
WELCOME OWNER / BUYER & TENANT
WE WILL PROVIDE YOU MOST PROFESSIONAL SERVICE AND LET YOU HAVE YOUR IDEAL HOME PLEASE CONTACT: Mark Neoh 0*****
Selling Price RM1,680,000
REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR ( BUY / SELL / RENT)