Villa Kristal Heights, Batu Caves
1A Jalan Balau, Batu Caves, Selangor
RM 2,400,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
3,400
sqft (land)
RM 706
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Villa Kristal Heights
2.5 Storey Semi-D Home Located in Gombak
- Price requested 2.4 million
- 2.5 Storey Semi-D Residence
* 5 + 1 bedrooms, 1 storage room, 7 bathrooms
* Land size 40x 85
* Built-up area 3900 sqft
* Freehold ownership
* Non Bumi Lot
* Partially furnished
* Completely gated and guarded
For further information, please reach out to project manager: Alex Yap 0***** ..(RN 66517).
- 2.5 Storey Semi-D Residence
* 5 + 1 bedrooms, 1 storage room, 7 bathrooms
* Land size 40x 85
* Built-up area 3900 sqft
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,400,000.
1A Jalan Balau, Batu Caves, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,900 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.