Amansiara, Batu Caves
Jalan Amansiara 3, Batu Caves, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,250
sqft (land)
RM 254
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Amansiara
Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhouse For Sale in Jalan Amansiara 3
Discover your dream home with this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse for sale, available now! Spanning 1250 sqft, this property is perfectly located in Jalan Amansiara 3, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Johnson VR 360 Photo Services (1.0 km) for your educational needs and the Malaysian Bezza Community (0.9 km) for shopping and leisure activities. This townhouse offers a cozy atmosphere, ideal for families seeking comfort and accessibility. With ample living space and modern features, it is designed to meet your lifestyle needs. Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful property in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards making this your new home!
-Fully Extended and Renovated
-Ground Floor with 2 Car Parks
Interested parties are welcome to WhatsApp or call to schedule a viewing appointment.
Darren Gan 019*-577*9057
Darren Gan 019*-577*9057
Darren Gan 019*-577*9057
-Fully Extended and Renovated
-Ground Floor with 2 Car Parks
Darren Gan 019*-577*9057
Darren Gan 019*-577*9057
Darren Gan 019*-577*9057
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value