2 Adjoining Freehold 1.5 Storey Factory @ Taman Sri Batu Caves, Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves

Taman Sri Batu Caves, Jalan Tib, Jalan SBC, Selayang, Kepong. Gombak, Amari Business Park, Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 3,600,000

5,000

sqft (floor)

RM 720.00

psf (floor)

Property details

check-small-f
Terrace Factory for sale
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200039298
check-small-f
5,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
3,000 sqft land area

About 2 Adjoining Freehold 1.5 Storey Factory @ Taman Sri Batu Caves

Freehold (2 Adjoining) 1.5 Storey @ Taman Sri Batu Caves

Taman Sri Batu Caves 1.5 Storey For Sale

* 30 X 100
* Have many parking
* Can Park 40ft container
* Freehold
* Sale RM3.5mil per unit

010 / 9828859
Luis Looi
REN 28583 | Estate Negotiator
*Photos for reference only
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

AFZ REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 0094 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,600,000.
Taman Sri Batu Caves, Jalan Tib, Jalan SBC, Selayang, Kepong. Gombak, Amari Business Park, Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

AFZ REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 0094 ]