Taman Merdeka, Batu Berendam
Jalan Tembusu 6, Taman Merdeka, Batu Berendam, Melaka
RM 350,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
4,090
sqft (land)
RM 85.57
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Big Corner Lot ! 1 Storey Taman Merdeka Batu Berendam Permai Melaka
For Sale@ RM 350,000
Property Details:
1 Storey Corner
Land Area: 4090 sf
3 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom
Leasehold
Non Bumi lot
Peaceful Environment
Highly Demand & Good For Investment
**********************************************
For More Details/ Viewing Appointment, Please Call
===========================================
Evan Gan : 0***** ( REN : 39856 )
Evan Gan : 0***** ( REN : 39856 )
Please Click Below Link for More Detail
www.h*****
Property Details:
1 Storey Corner
Land Area: 4090 sf
3 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom
Leasehold
Non Bumi lot
Peaceful Environment
Highly Demand & Good For Investment
**********************************************
For More Details/ Viewing Appointment, Please Call
===========================================
Evan Gan : 0***** ( REN : 39856 )
Evan Gan : 0***** ( REN : 39856 )
Please Click Below Link for More Detail
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 350,000.
Jalan Tembusu 6, Taman Merdeka, Batu Berendam, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 4,090 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.