Freehold 2 Sty House at Bdr Mahkota Banting, Banting
Jln Galaksi 2/5, Freehold 2 Sty House at Bdr Mahkota Banting, Banting, Selangor
RM 416,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 297.14
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Freehold 2 Sty House at Bdr Mahkota Banting
Freehold, guarded
4 bedroom 3 bathroom
20x70
Width Car porch
Renovated Unit comes with Nice Kitchen Bottom, 1x aircond, light & fans and Grille for extra security
Move in condition
New township within Banting area
tenanted RM1350 per month
Amenities:
10mins to Banting Town
5 mins to WCE West Coast Highway
Infront have shop, restaurant, business centre
Near to KLIA
4 bedroom 3 bathroom
20x70
Width Car porch
Move in condition
New township within Banting area
tenanted RM1350 per month
Amenities:
10mins to Banting Town
5 mins to WCE West Coast Highway
Infront have shop, restaurant, business centre
Near to KLIA
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 416,000.
Jln Galaksi 2/5, Freehold 2 Sty House at Bdr Mahkota Banting, Banting, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.