Banting, Zoning Industrial (160 Acres) For Sale, Banting

Banting, Selangor

RM 160,300,800

6,969,600

sqft

RM 23

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106761533
check-small-f
6,969,600 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 23.00 psf (land)

About Banting, Zoning Industrial (160 Acres) For Sale

Banting, Zoning Industrial (160 Acres) For Sale

*Location : Banting
*Daerah : Kuala Langat
*Land Status : Freehold
*Land Area : 160 Acres
*Zoning : Industrial

INTERESTED KINDLY CONTACT MR CHAI 0***** FOR VIEWING
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Wm Tan Real Estate

FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 160,300,800.
Banting, Selangor.
6,969,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Wm Tan Real Estate